SW Cyclo Cross Wellington

13:03 Sunday 09 September 2012

Main Race: Sen-Vet-jun-Women

 

Overall Standings

PositionLapsTimeNumberNameTeamCategoryStatus
1101h 3m 41s5Will BjergfeltCycle Premier CovertSen
210+0h 2m 1s71Matt HargrovesHargroves CyclesJunior
310+0h 2m 8s8Steve DavisSouthfork RacingSen
410+0h 7m 3s221Tim CarpenterElite VeloVet
510+0h 7m 12s11Dexter HurlockCertiniSen
610+0h 7m 14s215Stuart PickeringOne and AllVet
710+0h 7m 25s10Kamden ReedyJetset RacingSen
810+0h 7m 31s16Roy Wyle SmithElite VeloSen
910+0h 7m 35s7James BoveyMDCCSen
1010+0h 7m 39s229Pete DaweSouthfork RacingVet
1110+0h 7m 44s212Barry ClewettVet
1210+0h 7m 48s218Andrew ParkerMDCCVet
1310+0h 7m 52s225Tim FeyElite VeloVet
1410+0h 7m 59s15Ashley MartynCadence CannondaleSen
159+ 1 lap2Andy HargrovesHargroves CyclesSen
169+ 1 lap25Matthew NobleSen
179+ 1 lap17Alan DruryMDCCSen
189+ 1 lap217Richard TaylorExeter WheelersVet
199+ 1 lap74Daniel WellingsSomerset RCJunior
209+ 1 lap205Nigel BrownWestbury WheelersVet
219+ 1 lap213Steve BrownDream CyclingVet
229+ 1 lap13Adam FursdonMDCCSen
239+ 1 lap3Alan SandersCyclesport South HamsSen
249+ 1 lap208Steve ChattellSomerset RCVet
259+ 1 lap211Chris MahnElite VeloVet
269+ 1 lap9Peter RobinsonUPCSen
279+ 1 lap24Samuel WhittleseaMDCCSen
289+ 1 lap222John MorseVelocakeVet
299+ 1 lap228Brian BullenElite VeloVet
309+ 1 lap219Marcus DurantVet
319+ 1 lap216Paul FursdonMDCCVet
329+ 1 lap1A HendersonWestbury WheelersSen
339+ 1 lap23Bradley ManatonExe VeloSen
349+ 1 lap223Richard FowldsMDCCVet
359+ 1 lap226Morris ElphickExeter WheelersVet
369+ 1 lap14Ben FarrerSen
379+ 1 lap20Alex WillisSen
389+ 1 lap19Carl AustenElite VeloSen
399+ 1 lap203David HamiltonCicli di TousonVet
409+ 1 lap209Lee BradleyCycle LogicVet
419+ 1 lap206Wayne HitchcottSomerset RCVet
429+ 1 lap224Nick LumbExeter WheelersVet
439+ 1 lap227Will WilsonCC WeymouthVet
448+ 2 laps21Paul MellingSen
458+ 2 laps18John DunnellyExeter WheelersSen
468+ 2 laps210Michael RichardsonVet
478+ 2 laps6Jason JonesSomerset RCSen
488+ 2 laps201Jon HindsVet
498+ 2 laps94Holly GambleWomen
508+ 2 laps207Dereck CutlerTiverton BMX ClubVet
518+ 2 laps204Ian SaundreryMDCCVet
528+ 2 laps22George PriceSen
538+ 2 laps93Fiona VerneyExeter WheelersWomen
548+ 2 laps220Robin WormanRoyal NavyVet
558+ 2 laps202Kris PrattMDCCVet
567+ 3 laps230Justin FudgeVet
577+ 3 laps214Ian WarrenVelocakeVet
587+ 3 laps92Martha Beachay1st ChardWomen
597+ 3 laps73James GrovesJunior
606+ 4 laps4Matthew RichardsonSen
616+ 4 laps91Jo-Ann DruryWomen
625+ 5 laps12Neil AyresAlltraxSen
 

comments powered by Disqus